Motocross
Now Reading
2018 Farleigh Castle Vets Des Nations – Rider lists
0

2018 Farleigh Castle Vets Des Nations – Rider lists

by adminJuly 30, 2018

The fantastic Vets Des Nations takes place at Farleigh Castle on the 8th and 9th September and they have announced their stacked 2018 line ups.

Feature Image courtesy of Dave Rich

Here you go….

EVO 125

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
1 Martin Penfold Cagiva Hindhead
2 Stuart Taylor Kawasaki York
3 Richard Moulder Honda Shipston on Stour
7 Dean Batchelor Honda Dorchester
9 David James Yamaha Llandissilio
13 Glen Bixby Honda Basildon
14 James King Kawasaki Bristol
18 Neal Moore Kawasaki Albrighton
19 Scott Keenan Honda Liss
21 Steve Salmon Kawasaki Leatherhead
23 Simon Benton Honda Cannock
27 Matt Coles Honda West Malling
28 Phil Lewis Honda Ferndown
29 Phil Jackson Kawasaki Leigh
30 Simon Bradbury Honda Jersey
31 Neil Carroll Honda Winterbourne
32 Tom Moore Honda Didcot
35 John May Honda Bristol
37 Nicholas Pritchett Honda Cardiff
41 Jeff Beach Kawasaki Saltash
54 Laurent Lacasse Yanaha Belgium
56 David Gane Honda Dorchester
58 Neil Long Honda Pilning
64 Andrew Mrozek Kawasaki London
72 Johnno White Suzuki Leigh
74 Richard Benham Suzuki Ash
75 Richard Dors Honda Bristol
77 Justin Napier Kawasaki Tavistock
86 Michael Dowson Honda Whitby
99 Wayne Stokes Whitchurch
102 Phil Moore Yamaha Penkridge
104 Andy Statham Suzuki Worcester
113 Ben Milward Yamaha Bournemouth
116 Matthew Blackburn Honda Eccleston
118 Edward Pointing Honda Chichester
128 Leanne Innes Kawasaki Merseyside
140 Ryan Zebedee Honda Calne
152 Lyndsey Duke Honda Crook
153 Lea Ellis Callow Yamaha Stow Market
170 Jurgen van Nooten Honda Belgium
174 Andrew Lawton Honda Langley
177 Martin Cuddy Yamaha Dartford
186 Martyn Gregory Yamaha Skelmersdale
215 Jason Cooke Kawasaki Guildford
221 Justin Boulton Honda Ware
225 Matthew Jakeways Honda Bristol
310 Damian Carter Kawasaki Durham
313 John Gill Kawasaki Milton Keynes
322 Kelvin Hammer Honda Clophill
341 Elliot Barrs Honda Little Stoke
442 Phillip Jordan Suzuki Rickmansworth
507 James Farrell (Reserve) TM Goldalming
511 Martin Izzard Honda Wimborne
545 Peter O’Neill Honda Dunbarton
669 Barry Sills Honda Rickmansworth
737 Kevin McCulloch Kawasaki Stafford
945 Gavin Jeffery Honda Standon
959 Paul Pitney Honda Shrewsbury
999 Iain Dobie Suzuki N. Ireland

EVO 250

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
2 Charlie Hollis Kawasaki Australia
3 James Baker Honda Bristol
5 Steven Molloy Honda Moreton
7 Gary Milne cagiva Orkney
8 Lee Davies Honda Preston
09 Roddy Howard Honda Torfaen
10 Morton Hannah Honda Kilmarnoch
11 Cristiano Bonacina Husaberg Italy
13 Ben Palmer Honda Bournemouth
14 Chris Jones (Reserve) Honda Ross-on-Wye
16 Danny Scheers (Reserve) Suzuki Belgium
17 Chris Bastick Honda Lakenheath
21 Mark Collins Honda Skellingthrope
24 Neil Stephens Honda Launceston
25 K Alaford Kawasaki Saltash
27 Daniel Brunt Kawasaki Filton
31 Shaun Smith Honda Durham
32 Clayton Hogg Kawasaki Hereford
35 Oliver Brunskill Honda Homfirth
37 Scott Bowman Kawasaki Barton under Needwood
41 Lee Payne Honda Leigh
43 Steven Morgan Hewitt Honda Southampton
46 Neill Dodson Yamaha Liphook
51 Robert Casement Honda Isle of Man
53 Ryan Newman Yamnaha Holt
59 Brett Hillman (Reserve) Honda Bridgend
62 John Smith (Reserve) Suzuki Tyne & Wear
64 Ashley Wood Kawasaki Slough
69 Nick Chapman Honda Dorking
71 Mark Pickard Honda Bideford
72 Jack Bas (Reserve) Suzuki Rugeley
74 Lee Jones Honda Haverfordwest
76 Mark Franklyn Honda Whitby
77 Tim Coulson Honda Somerton
79 Andrew Dangerfield (Reserve) Honda Stafford
80 Carl Searles Honda Presteigme
82 Joakim Karlsson Honda Sweden
85 Jeremy Richards (Reserve) Suzuki Wrexham
90 Tom Dickie Honda East Ayrshire
98 James Paton Kawasaki Hertford
104 Jason Glover Honda Surrey
108 Jon Power Suzuki Preston
109 Chris Dainty Kawasaki Wigan
111 Tom Brown Kawasaki Marshfield
114 Adam Williams Honda Bristol
116 Julian Turner Suzuki West Moors
117 Wayne Butt Honda Tiverton
131 Andrew Simpson Yamaha Orpington
152 Jason Stearn Yamaha Shaftsbury
156 Garry Wesson Suzuki Burntwood
174 Chris Watts Suzuki Gloucester
179 Laurence Wiltshire Honda Buckingham
213 Ben Noble Honda Bristol
224 Andrew Hinchcliffe Honda Northwich
232 Lance Marshall Honda Gravesend
242 Matthew Wells Honda Fremington
317 Mirco Mistrorigo Honda Italy
437 Federico Cambielli Yamaha Italy
564 Leighton Holmes (Reserve) Honda Shepton Mallet
600 Jamie Skuse Honda Calne
619 Graeme Jellie Honda N. Ireland
700 Elliot Waldron Suzuki Abbotsham
701 Keith Jones KTM Buckland
714 John Hinz Honda Romford
741 James Barnwell (Reserve) Honda Bedford
774 James Dance Honda Andover
781 Mike Baker Suzukoi Bristol

EVO 500

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
0 Paul Johnston Honda Dumfries
3 Jason Morland KTM Braintree
4 Alistair Welsby Honda Widnes
5 Rob Booth Honda Waterlooville
6 Lee Brown (Reserve) Honda Gyfelia
7 Jonathan Heald Kawasaki Hornsea
8 Gary Tipping Honda Thame
9 Stephen Speed Honda Taffs Well
10 Gary Chappell Kawasaki Andover
11 Craig Marsden Honda Epworth
11 Adrian Retallack Honda Altarnun
12 Tim Maskell Honda Braunton
15 Frazer Williamson Kawasaki Egham
16 Adam Plant Honda Ferndown
17 Ryan Harris (Reserve) Honda Willand
19 Matthew Greening Kawasaki Droitwich
21 Dennis Besser Kawasaki Germany
22 Shaun Hiscox Honda Yeovil
23 Alistair Clark Kawasaki Hull
26 Michel Roth Kawasaki Germany
32 Adam Dance Suzuki Presteigne
41 Martin Strawford Kawasaki Stourport on Severn
44 Tony Wenck Honda USA
46 Jonathan Bethell Honda Kendal
57 Robert Sadler Honda Chester
60 David Alderton Kawasaki Trowbridge
61 Ben Masters Suzuki Bridgwater
64 Trevor Buckley Kawasaki Bury St Edmunds
71 Scott Faulkner Hawasaki Witney
74 Garry Jones Kawasaki Cumbria
76 Lee Hayward Kawasaki Silverstone
77 Rhys Edwards Kawasaki Brynamman
82 Stuart Shoesmith Honda Witham
87 Paul Edge Honda Dunstable
90 Clemens Menzel Honda Germany
116 Kristof Peeters Suzuki Belgium
122 Paul Coward Kawasaki Kirkby in Furness
123 James Taylor (Reserve) Yamaha Bury
132 Russell Mapp Kawasaki Shrewsbury
156 Michael Ogden Honda Durham
159 Kevin Allen KTM Bicester
161 Jason Morris Kawasaki Pulborourgh
167 Mark Hutchinson Kawasaki Reading
202 Wayne Smith Kawasaki Broughton in Furness
208 Lee White Kawasaki Rotherham
216 Richard Southcott Honda Gloucester
234 Andreas Frisk Kawasaki Sweden
293 Steve King Husqvarna Fordingbridge
294 Chris Smith Honda Finstock
321 Greg Woods Honda Salisbury
391 Brett Ayres Kawasaki Ilminster
500 Luke Gillard Honda Easthampstead
526 Jordan Watts (Reserve) Suzuki Bridgwater
552 Steven Parry Kawasaki Liphook
611 Andy Mitchell Kawasaki Wakefield
711 Paul Clarke ATK Kidlington
716 Dean Warren Kawasaki Abbots Leigh
739 Danny Blakeley Kawasaki Dewsbury
929 Jonge Dobson Honda Broseley
961 Martin Beddoes Honda Shrewsbury

EVO Over 50

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
2 Kurt Nicoll KTM Ely
3 Herbert Mueller Honda Germany
6 Richard Peck Honda Penn
8 Nathan Marston KTM Romsey
9 Scott Tomlinson Honda USA
11 Rodney Bahn TBA Australia
13 Greg Gox (Reserve) Honda Tring
15 Doug Dubach Yamaha USA
20 Mark Roberts Honda Redruth
21 David Woodbridge Honda Abingdon
22 Andrew Trail Yamaha USA
27 Gerben Minkhorst Kawasaki Holland
28 Greg Hanson Kawasaki High Wycombe
29 Keith Berry Honda Oxford
31 John D Robertson Suzuki South Africa
39 Soren Mortensen Suzuki Denmark
44 John Ryall Kawasaki Poole
45 David Downworth Suzuki Swindon
47 Steve Wells Kawasaki Horsham
51 Neil McMullen Suzuki Leatherhead
52 Anddrew Sturt Yamaha Woking
54 John Rutherford Honda Glasgow
55 Rick Hanson Kawasaki High Wycombe
60 Peter Archer Yamaha Alton
61 David Grimshaw Honda St. Albans
68 Martin King Honda Aylesbury
72 Fraser Law Cagiva Leicester
77 Michael Allport Suzuki Telford
86 George Porter Honda N. Ireland
87 John Kemp Honda Stockton on Tees
89 Richard van Drooge Kawasaki Holland
92 Mart Hink Honda Holland
99 John Eardley Kawasaki Stoke on Trent
100 Lee Goldsmith Kawasaki Sheffield
108 Steven Rampling (Reserve) Yamaha Romford
111 Sean Renvoize Kawasaki Swanage
117 David White Maico Ashford
120 Richard Brown Kawasaki Melton Mowbray
122 Timothy Cole Suzuki Poole
125 Max Paull Honda Belgium
143 Stephen Bircher Kawasaki Barrow in Furness
144 Vince Crawley Kawasaki Bristol
147 Stephan Palmer ATK Thetford
148 Greg Pascoe (Reserve) Honda Bideford
149 Kevin Woolford Honda Marshfield
152 Jan-Olov Ljung Honda Sweden
177 Steven Bennett Kawasaki Lowestoft
187 Paul Winstone (Reserve) Honda Bristol
188 Gary Wright Yamaha Somerton
212 Jon Bloomfield Yamaha Radley
225 Graham Watson Honda Burlsdow
226 Richard Wherlock (Reserve) Honda Sunninghill
241 Nicholas Baum Honda Hinckley
270 Mark Dudley Kawasaki Yate
277 Rob Stokvis Cagiva Holland
286 Bjorn Jorgensen KTM Denmark
311 Bob Mott CCM Basingstoke
349 Guy Hayden Cagiva Saffron Walden
429 Lennart Gustavsson Kawasaki Sweden
444 David White Honda Bristol
511 Phil Gee (Reserve) Suzuki Burbage
652 Richard Wood Yamaha USA
700 Paul Lippitt (Reserve) Husqvarna Gnosall
731 David Shipton Honda Sandford
741 Triss Macey Suzuki Wareham
811 Nick Abbott Honda Wareham
818 Mike McEvoy Yamaha Winterbourne Gunner
850 Ed Poland Kawasaki Holland
921 Gary Emerson Honey USA
976 Chris Legge KTM Whitton

Pre 85

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
3 Neil Prince Suzuki Market Harborough
4 Rob Mead Honda Kings Langley
8 Stuart White (Reserve) Honda Worcester
09 Paul Blakelock Yamaha Tyne and Wear
9 David King Kawasaki Yeovil
10 Shaun Wlillis Honda Nailsea
11 Mark Best Yamaha Puckeridge
12 Ad Groffen Yamaha Holland
15 Craig Jennings Kawasaki Bath
18 Paul Aldridge (Reserve) Yamaha Norwich
23 Steven Tomlin Kawasaki Bournemouth
25 Adrian Jennings Honda Bath
27 Malcolm Sansom Honda Exmouth
29 Neil Sutton Suzuki Bath
32 Craig Smith Suzuki Dunfermline
35 Stuart Spalding Honda Cinderford
41 Eamonn Cullen Honda Watford
43 Barry Ranson Husqvarna Taunton
44 Chris Garland Yamaha Bristol
46 Stuart George Honda Camborne
50 Trevor King Yamaha Buckingham
51 Martin Stokes Honda Worcester
62 Chris Woodward (Reserve) Honda Bradford
63 Paul Johnson Husqvarna Slough
65 Richard Todd (Reserve) Suzuki Carterton
68 Sean Kirk Honda Chippenham
70 David Evans Yamaha Bath
74 Stephen Cooke (Reserve) Kawasaki Dunstable
77 Steven Goodfellow (Reserve) Yamaha Durham
79 Simon White Yamaha Bristol
81 Torsten Eck CZ Germany
83 Mathias Schrader HEOS Yamaha Germany
85 Ben Vincent Kawasaki Staverton
87 Scott Dunsmore (Reserve) Honda Strathclyde
88 Zac Todd Suzuki Oxford
92 Chris Verlinden Husqvarna Belgium
95 Sean McCrea Suzuki Ewloe
99 Paul Bennett Suzuki Lowestoft
104 Andrew Prosser (Reserve) Kawasaki Brecon
107 Pat Winter Honda Welwyn Garden City
111 Paul Thomas (Reserve) Husqvarna Drefach
112 Adrian Lappin TM N. Ireland
115 Dean Grimes Kawasaki Basingstoke
117 Tommy Gerlach Jr Kawasaki USA
127 Paul Kirby (Reserve) ATK Gloucester
129 Geoff Wiltshire Yamaha Ringwood
151 Daniel Woodman Honda Bristol
153 Nicholas Eagle Husqvarna Southampton
155 James Jackaman (Reserve) Suzuki Walton-on-Thames
172 Mike Wheeler Yamaha Witnay
184 Joanne Halpin Honda Ireland
187 Tim Mathews Yamaha Ireland
194 Vince Larcombe Maico Cheltenham
249 Mike Lewis Yamaha Grays
257 Stefan Creutzburg Honda Germany
281 Kevin Randell Yamaha Portsmouth
293 Pat Jackson Honda Middle Barton
414 Phil Oxley Yamaha Spondon
433 Uwe Dietrich CZ Germany
444 Steve Knight (Reserve) TM Coventry
565 Jeremy Harrison Honda Northallerton
602 Lee Perry Husqvarna Radnage
661 Stephen Davey Kawasaki Bath
666 Mike Potts Suzuki Northwich
668 Andy Wreford Suzuki Northampton
748 Tim Grindrod Moto Villa Northwich
751 Massimo Debbi Kawasaki Italy
762 Paul Ford Honda Whitestone
961 Mark Foskett Yamaha Southampton

Super Evo

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
2 Steve Riley Honda Carlisle
7 Neil Bowker Honda Ash
10 Chris Hind Honda Lincoln
11 Richard Watt Honda N. Ireland
14 Aran Fetherston (Reserve) Honda CR Ireland
15 Douglas Hall (Reserve) Kawasaki Congleton
17 Brian McKeown Honda N. Ireland
21 Kevin Byrne Honda Warrington
26 Ben Braddick Honda Westward Ho
27 Jamie Deadman Honda Plymouth
29 Nathan Davies Honda Carmarthen
30 Jordan Carter Kawasaki Trowbridge
31 Jonathan Lock Honda Langport
34 Mike Carpenter (Reserve) Honda Torquay
41 Rob Matheson Honda Chertsey
43 Darren Reed Honda Grantham
46 Asa Davies (Reserve) Honda Walsall
47 Andrew Kirkham Honda Warrington
50 Matt French Honda Sudbury
52 Darryl Sturt Yamaha Woking
53 Gareth Clements Yamaha Colchester
65 Sean Meighan Honda N. Ireland
66 Wayne Falconer Honda Gwynedd
69 Ronald Robbe Honda Holland
71 Danny Malone Honda Horsham
72 Edward Garlin Honda USA
74 Nick Evans (Reserve) Honda Broadwoodwidger
77 Marc Halliday Honda Stourbridge
78 Gary Addis Honda N. Ireland
79 Kirk Whittle Honda Chester
82 Mark Roper (Reserve) Kawasaki Bristol
87 Russell Stroud (Reserve) Honda Tatcham
100 Richard Cuff Kawasaki Frome
101 David Pingree Kawasaki USA
103 Joel Brown Honda N. Ireland
111 Rory O’Neill TM USA
114 Scott Wilson Honda Kings Lynn
115 Lee Buck Honda Darwin
127 Paul Gaylard Honda South Milton
129 Jason McCormick Honda USA
157 Jason Allen Honda Southend on Sea
160 Scott Aspinall (Reserve) Honda Wickford
161 Andrew Wilson Honda Stockport
165 Crispon Hawkins Suzuki Brightlingsea
169 Matthew Milsom Honda Radstock
170 Harry Maunders Honda Liss
171 Adrian Smith Kawasaki Bristol
177 Joby Holford (Reserve) Kawasaki Uckfield
179 A F Healey Yamaha High Peak
211 Chris van Voorst Honda Holland
227 Alex Hornsby Honda South Ockenden
232 Craig Manning Suzuki Colchester
299 Edward Avery Yamaha Harwich
300 Nathan Jacobs Honda Reading
333 Andy Harvey Honda Belper
465 Glenn Whittock TM Bristol
578 Paul Kynaston (Reserve) Honda Whitchurch
600 Paul Watson (Reserve) Honda Virginia Water
601 Stephen Grimshaw Honda St Albans
711 Jonathan Briggs Kawasaki Milton Keynes
716 Chris Peaty Honda Reading
772 Jason Morettes Honda Maidstone
820 Ben Brewer Reserve) Honda Bridgwater
887 Michel van Dooren Honda Holland
923 Adam Gordon Honda Basildon
928 James Chambers Honda Whitchurch

Twinshock Over 50

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
1 Pete Mathia Maico Nantwich
2 Joe Melton (Reserve) Honda USA
3 James Davies Maico Newcastle Emlyn
4 Allan Hambridge Honda Coventry
5 Simon West (Reserve) Yamaha Wendover
6 Dave Eppig Honda USA
8 Rolf Graae Husqvarna Denmark
10 Jan Geboers (Reserve) Suzuki Belgium
12 David Salkeld Honda Isle of Man
15 Mark Dean Honda Wareham
18 Adrian Toy (Reserve) Yamaha Redruth
20 Mark Gleadhill Maico Braunton
24 Hugo Mol Husqvarna Holland
26 William Burgess Maico N. Ireland
31 Jon Jewell Husqvarna Camberley
32 Trevor Calderwood Honda N. Ireland
37 Bruce Dingle Honda Jersey
38 Gary Craddock Kawasaki Leeds
41 Dave Moore (Reserve) Maico Bordon
43 Paul Bennett (Reserve) Husqvarna Gloucester
44 Kevin Reed Suzuki Billingshurst
46 Philip Martindale Maico Bolton
47 Sven Dietzmann Maico Germany
50 Trevor King Yamaha Buckingham
51 James Grieve Maico Perth & Kinross
53 Bill Brown Maico Workington
59 Paul Mollet Maico Jersey
61 Richard Allen Suzuki Lincoln
62 Alistair Matheson (Reserve) Maico Virginia Water
66 Gunter Spitzer Husqvarna Austria
67 Martin Wadsworth Maico Macclesfield
69 Dave Whitehead Suzuki Grays
70 Keith Strudwick Yamaha Uckfield
71 Andy Laverton Laverda Gloucetster
74 Alan Bott Maico Wigan
77 Dean Gosling Honda Peterborough
79 Jean Paul Claessen Kawasaki Belgium
84 Matthew Halpin Cotton Ireland
87 Gary Lutring Suzuki Whitchurch
90 Steve Barber Husqvarna High Salvington
98 Stefano Pecora Maico Italy
110 Reg Beaumont Husqvarna Hull
115 Steve Finch Husqavarna Chelmsford
128 Ady Matthews (Reserve) Honda Thatcham
131 Bernard Stennier Suzuki Belgium
132 Duncan Moore Suzuki Didcot
141 Carl Readman Suzuki Thirsk
146 Roger Strudwick Honda Polegate
151 Tom Noble Maico Livingston Village
161 Chris Koch Kawasaki Dunstable
164 Chris Hewgill Husqvarna Burton on the Wolds
168 Joakim Hedstrom Husqvarna Sweden
171 Robert Snell (Reserve) Yamaha Witney
177 Franco Rippa Beta Italy
185 David James CZ Coleford
191 Jonathan Wright Yamaha Milton Keynes
201 Mike Pearce Maico Sunbury on Thames
217 Peter Maxwell Maico Lockerbie
224 Pietro Mistrorigo Husqvarna Italy
239 David Ponting Maico Andover
242 Pat Rowe (Reserve) Maico Farnborough
350 Stephen Hakes Maico Derby
378 Trefor Davies Maico Newtown
560 Andy Shellcross Kawasaki USA
660 Aimee Tindale Yamaha Benfleet
661 Tony Williams Yamaha Gloucester
666 Massimo Signorin Husqvarna Italy
668 Sam Simpson Maico Lydney
732 Jack McCormick Maico USA

Twinshock Under 50

Riding Number First Name Surname Machine Home Town/Country
1 Christopher Houseman Maico Leeds
7 Dean Hakes Maico Derby
9 Chris Walker Kawasaki Lincoln
11 Jason Buffery Husqvarna Romney Marsh
12 James Tuesday Yamaha Uckfield
13 Chris Foster Husqavarna Hitchin
14 Daniel Marsh Suzuki Bridgwater
17 Steve Bing Honda High Wycombe
18 Glyn Lawrence Yamaha Tamworth
20 Kurtis Bence Maico Thornbury
21 Jack Bennett Husqvarna Gloucester
23 Cameron Curtis Honda Brackley
28 Sam Oliver Honda Liphook
30 Frank Carter Yamaha Melksham
31 Jody Pearce Yamaha Langport
33 Wayne Stratford Suzuki Royal Wotton Bassett
41 Andrew Edwards Maico Wrexham
45 Irwin Budts Suzuki Belgium
47 Simon Gower Yamaha Cradley Heath
53 Lee Morton Husqvarna Uckfield
54 Rob Cook Husqvarna Isfield
55 Roderick Shaw Husqvarna N. Ireland
70 Andrew Lidington Suzuki Bristol
72 Chris Taylor Honda Bristol
75 Jody Barnes Yamaha Heathfield
77 David Clack Husqvarna Pontantwan
78 Darren Pocock Husqvarna Eastbourne
86 Alessandro Daverio Maico Austria
93 Samuel Pocock Honda Edenbridge
112 George Gough Suzuki Horsham
131 Nigel Davies Maico Bancyfelin
139 Aaron Holmes Maico Bradford
140 Alex Butler HPF Rushden
141 Jono Bourn Honda Westoning
154 James Ovens Honda Stockley
170 Kyle Godbear Honda Swansea
179 Ronny Lambrechts Suzuki Belgium
211 Tom Mott Yamaha London
213 James Gleadhill Maico USA
218 Howard Standfield Maico Salisbury
226 Sean Byrne Yamaha Ashbourne
288 Jordan Davies Husqvarna Gloucester
289 Kyle Casement Honda Isle of Man
296 Jamie Lawrence Yamaha Dordon
299 Tom O’Callaghan Suzuki Ireland
301 Daniel Morley Yamaha Corfe Mullen
303 Michael Caulfield Maico Andover
311 Chris Lambourne Honda Sheerness
378 Owain Davies Maico Powys
414 Luke Storey Suzuki Atherstone
614 Alan Laverack Suzuki Heybridge
625 Clive Causon Kawasaki Petersfield
772 Craig Reynolds Yamaha Manchester
950 Craig Searles KTM Leominster