Enduro
Now Reading
Jarvis crowned ‘King of the Valleys’. Valleys Extreme Enduro – Report & Results
0

Jarvis crowned ‘King of the Valleys’. Valleys Extreme Enduro – Report & Results

by adminJanuary 9, 2018

Graham Jarvis remains KING of the Valleys after a dominating performance at Valleys Xtreme Enduro 2018!. Sam Winterburn Eurotek KTM came an amazing second and Chris Windle took a well-deserved third place, with Charlie Frost fourth and Sam Ludgate fifth. Overall a good weekend for Eurotek KTM.

Images courtesy of Matthew Rudd Photography

Valleys Xtreme 2018 had a new race format this year, Sunday consisted of two races a morning and afternoon race depending on what class you entered. The morning race saw Toni Pampel, who came all the way from Germany, take the win with Andrew Johnson a very close second and Dave Knaggs third.

Saturday was the qualifying day for all riders. Riders got to ride both the Speed and Extreme test three times (once as a practice and twice timed). Rider times from both the Speed and Extreme were added together and this determined the start position for Sundays race.

 

 

Results

Sunday PM

Place Bib Name Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Overall Medal
1 1 Graham Jarvis pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:38:07 00:36:26 00:43:57 01:58:30 Gold
2 145 Sam Winterburn pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:39:12 00:40:36 00:57:17 02:17:05 Gold
3 144 Chris Windle veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:44:03 00:45:39 01:02:30 02:32:11 Gold
4 156 Charlie Frost pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:44:38 00:43:24 01:07:55 02:35:57 Gold
5 73 Sam Ludgate pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:45:45 00:46:46 01:03:45 02:36:16 Gold
6 121 Jack Spencer pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:52:58 00:48:58 01:07:15 02:49:10 Gold
7 160 Martin Jones pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:47:21 00:48:32 01:19:58 02:55:51 Gold
8 165 Ben Wibberley pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:51:50 00:48:33 01:19:32 02:59:55 Gold
9 128 Lennie Tidd pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:02:35 01:14:53 CP3 Silver
10 139 Wil Westgarth pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:50:12 00:47:42 CP3 Silver
11 58 James Jackson pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:49:16 00:48:42 CP3 Silver
12 55 Kip Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:48:08 00:51:18 CP3 Silver
13 161 Grant Churchward veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:57:19 00:53:53 CP3 Silver
14 113 Stevie Roper pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:54:08 00:54:04 CP3 Silver
15 162 Derrick Bawn pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:47:20 00:48:28 CP3 Silver
16 61 Gary Jenkins pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:56:11 00:58:49 CP3 Silver
17 10 Andrew Bisset pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:49:50 00:54:54 CP3 Silver
18 8 Jack Barwick pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:59:27 00:57:00 CP3 Silver
19 76 Stuart Mack clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:54:02 00:55:04 CP3 Silver
20 123 Danny Thomas pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:04:19 01:01:34 CP2 Silver
21 66 Mark Kirby veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:02:48 01:10:11 CP2 Silver
22 22 Damien Close clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:56:36 01:00:17 CP2 Silver
23 95 Lloyd Owen clubman a afternoon 3hr 00:57:18 01:02:19 CP2 Silver
24 91 Marcus Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:04:49 01:00:23 CP2 Silver
25 68 Gareth Leonard veteran a afternoon 3hr 00:57:27 01:03:38 CP2 Silver
26 14 Chris Bryant pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:59:11 00:57:43 CP2 Silver
27 62 Leigh Johnson clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:00:31 01:10:22 CP2 Silver
28 90 Reece Morewood clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:18:57 01:09:17 CP1 Silver
29 88 James Meston pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:07:05 01:08:00 CP1 Silver
30 83 Glyn McGuire clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:17:10 01:10:13 CP1 Silver
31 130 Chris Tite clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:22:39 01:10:12 CP1 Silver
32 72 Andy Longden veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:11:38 01:08:37 CP1 Silver
33 15 Will Budden clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:18:07 01:09:37 CP1 Silver
34 45 Enrico Garavelli veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:06:45 01:08:49 CP1 Silver
35 169 James Ford clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:21:05 01:08:48 CP1 Silver
36 12 Stuart Bridges veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:19:04 01:10:14 CP1 Silver
37 74 JASON MACBETH clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:22:35 01:12:05 CP1 Silver
38 101 Jason Pearce clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:06:29 01:13:41 CP1 Silver
39 119 Damon Siviter clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:19:27 01:11:39 CP1 Silver
40 146 Benjamin Wolfe pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:15:56 01:06:45 CP1 Silver
41 102 Mark Pickard veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:14:24 01:19:21 CP1 Silver
42 54 Thomas Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr 00:53:18 01:02:46 FL Silver
43 25 Elliot Croft clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:08:20 01:05:14 FL Silver
44 164 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:05:09 01:07:48 FL Silver
45 158 Adrian Evans veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:28:31 01:11:45 FL Silver
46 159 Craig Thomas clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:28:21 01:12:38 FL Silver
47 103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:25:00 01:14:57 FL Silver
48 150 Richard Wozencroft clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:26:59 01:16:18 FL Silver
49 167 Andrew Pritchard clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:30:13 01:18:21 FL Silver
50 111 Dean Reid clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:31:35 01:20:21 FL Silver
51 125 Chris Thumwood veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:17:52 01:23:26 FL Silver
52 80 Roger Marsh clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:35:55 01:24:26 FL Silver
53 44 Cefyn Games veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:25:59 01:25:26 FL Silver
54 126 Barney Thurgood pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:40:00 CP3 Silver
55 70 Adrian Llewellyn veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:34:26 CP3 Silver
56 96 Will Packer clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:36:25 CP3 Silver
57 33 Daniel Dicker clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:30:30 CP3 Silver
58 154 Simon Dhar pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:37:56 CP3 Silver
59 131 Simon Trevaskis clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:37:26 CP3 Silver
60 26 Brad Croton clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:39:57 CP3 Silver
61 69 Richard Lewis veteran a afternoon 3hr 01:35:17 CP3 Silver
62 168 Bryn Rees clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:57:51 CP2 Silver
63 39 Rhys Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:56:25 CP2 Silver
64 149 Matt Wootten pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:47:06 CP2 Silver
65 38 David Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:56:31 CP2 Silver
66 41 Tom Frayne clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:54:25 CP2 Silver
67 49 Toby Harper clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:01:13 CP1 Silver
68 116 Rob Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:48:05 CP1 Silver
69 115 Dave Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:48:15 CP1 Silver
70 99 Matt Pardoe clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:03:23 CP1 Silver
71 79 Grant Maguire clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:07:45 CP1 Silver
72 105 Neil Price veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:23:15 CP1 Silver
73 143 Tony Williams veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:08:27 CP1 Silver
74 56 James Hillier pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:17:25 FL Bronze
75 20 Seb Chilvers pro expert afternoon 3hr 01:32:51 FL Bronze
76 77 William Maddy clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:45:50 FL Bronze
77 65 Josh Kirby clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:47:51 FL Bronze
78 86 Mark Mealham clubman a afternoon 3hr 01:50:49 FL Bronze
79 24 Stephen Cooper veteran a afternoon 3hr 02:09:31 FL Bronze
80 23 Alfie Coles clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:10:51 FL Bronze
81 108 Lee Ramsey clubman a afternoon 3hr 02:11:41 FL Bronze

Sunday AM

Place Bib Name Category Lap 1 Lap 2 Overall Medal
1 98 Toni Pampel clubman b morning 2hr 00:57:32 00:53:54 01:51:25 Gold
2 63 Andrew Johnson clubman b morning 2hr 01:00:52 CP3 Silver
3 67 Dave Knaggs veteran b morning 2hr 01:17:10 CP2 Silver
4 5 Paul Armstrong clubman b morning 2hr 01:15:57 CP1 Silver
5 94 Ryan Nightingale clubman b morning 2hr 01:20:03 CP1 Silver
6 127 Tim Thurgood veteran b morning 2hr 01:33:33 CP1 Silver
7 84 Paul Mckie veteran b morning 2hr 01:25:05 CP1 Silver
8 31 Lewis Davis veteran b morning 2hr 01:33:50 FL Silver
9 57 Ryan Hubbard sportsman morning 2hr 01:35:29 FL Silver
10 82 Paul Martin sportsman morning 2hr 01:41:29 FL Silver
11 152 Matthew Bradley sportsman morning 2hr 01:42:33 FL Silver
12 97 Nick Palmer veteran b morning 2hr 01:45:36 FL Silver
13 137 Scott Ward clubman b morning 2hr 01:52:41 FL Silver
14 71 Mat Llewellyn sportsman morning 2hr 01:54:54 FL Silver
15 18 Matthew Cahill sportsman morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
16 51 Alex Hatherall veteran b morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
17 13 Ben Brown clubman b morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
18 107 Greg Rademeyer veteran b morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
19 29 Danny Davis sportsman morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
20 35 Lee Durrant sportsman morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
21 134 Gary Vines clubman b morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
22 135 Andy Vowles clubman b morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
23 166 Rory Jones sportsman morning 2hr CP3 Bronze
24 112 Scott Roberts sportsman morning 2hr CP2 Bronze
25 34 James Dunn sportsman morning 2hr CP2 Bronze
26 140 Anthony White sportsman morning 2hr CP2 Bronze
27 50 Jake Harris sportsman morning 2hr CP2 Bronze
28 106 Patsy Quick veteran b morning 2hr CP1 Bronze
29 141 Stephen White sportsman morning 2hr CP1 Bronze

Saturday Pm Qualifying

Bib Name Category AM or PM Extreme Times Speed Times Overall Times Position Row
145 Sam Winterburn pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:28 00:08:50 0:13:18 1 1
1 Graham Jarvis pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:09 00:09:10 0:13:19 2 1
144 Chris Windle veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:10 00:09:29 0:13:39 3 1
55 Kip Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:26 00:09:15 0:13:41 4 1
73 Sam Ludgate pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:43 00:09:03 0:13:46 5 1
10 Andrew Bisset pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:30 00:09:18 0:13:48 6 1
165 Ben Wibberley pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:31 00:09:34 0:14:05 7 1
160 Martin Jones pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:28 00:09:39 0:14:07 8 1
39 Rhys Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:32 00:09:37 0:14:09 9 1
76 Stuart Mack clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:33 00:09:36 0:14:09 10 1
58 James Jackson pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:29 00:09:50 0:14:19 11 1
8 Jack Barwick pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:51 00:09:34 0:14:25 12 1
139 Wil Westgarth pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:38 00:10:12 0:14:50 13 1
62 Leigh Johnson clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:47 00:10:05 0:14:52 14 1
61 Gary Jenkins pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:43 00:10:14 0:14:57 15 1
156 Charlie Frost pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:18 00:09:39 0:14:57 16 1
14 Chris Bryant pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:49 00:10:11 0:15:00 17 1
25 Elliot Croft clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:10 00:09:55 0:15:05 18 1
88 James Meston pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:06 00:09:59 0:15:05 19 1
86 Mark Mealham clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:09:49 0:15:06 20 1
113 Stevie Roper pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:58 00:10:10 0:15:08 21 1
28 Paul Davies veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:14 00:09:54 0:15:08 22 1
56 James Hillier pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:54 00:09:18 0:15:12 23 1
116 Rob Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:01 0:15:13 24 1
123 Danny Thomas pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:55 00:10:20 0:15:15 25 1
128 Lennie Tidd pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:08 00:10:07 0:15:15 26 1
161 Grant Churchward veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:50 00:10:26 0:15:16 27 2
23 Alfie Coles clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:08 00:10:18 0:15:26 28 2
30 Freddie Davis pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:03 00:10:24 0:15:27 29 2
90 Reece Morewood clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:10:11 0:15:28 30 2
66 Mark Kirby veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:48 00:09:42 0:15:30 31 2
65 Josh Kirby clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:22 00:10:16 0:15:38 32 2
12 Stuart Bridges veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:11 00:10:28 0:15:39 33 2
157 Jason Rees veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:15 00:10:24 0:15:39 34 2
22 Damien Close clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:28 0:15:40 35 2
164 James Jones clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:12 00:10:29 0:15:41 36 2
38 David Faulkner clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:17 00:10:28 0:15:45 37 2
146 Benjamin Wolfe pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:20 00:10:26 0:15:46 38 2
45 Enrico Garavelli veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:20 00:10:30 0:15:50 39 2
70 Adrian Llewellyn veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:25 00:10:30 0:15:55 40 2
54 Thomas Herring pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:04:59 00:10:57 0:15:56 41 2
80 Roger Marsh clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:32 00:10:25 0:15:57 42 2
125 Chris Thumwood veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:14 00:10:43 0:15:57 43 2
49 Toby Harper clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:24 00:10:36 0:16:00 44 2
74 JASON MACBETH clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:41 00:10:26 0:16:07 45 2
68 Gareth Leonard veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:04 00:11:05 0:16:09 46 2
20 Seb Chilvers pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:29 00:10:41 0:16:10 47 2
83 Glyn McGuire clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:23 00:10:48 0:16:11 48 2
126 Barney Thurgood pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:15 00:10:58 0:16:13 49 2
95 Lloyd Owen clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:19 00:10:58 0:16:17 50 2
131 Simon Trevaskis clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:32 00:10:46 0:16:18 51 3
103 Giuseppe Pizzanelli veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:43 00:10:37 0:16:20 52 3
130 Chris Tite clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:54 00:10:28 0:16:22 53 3
72 Andy Longden veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:23 00:11:02 0:16:25 54 3
101 Jason Pearce clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:36 00:10:49 0:16:25 55 3
119 Damon Siviter clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:34 00:10:51 0:16:25 56 3
15 Will Budden clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:26 00:10:04 0:16:30 57 3
115 Dave Rule clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:20 00:10:18 0:16:38 58 3
41 Tom Frayne clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:56 00:10:43 0:16:39 59 3
154 Simon Dhar pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:52 00:10:51 0:16:43 60 3
79 Grant Maguire clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:07 00:10:41 0:16:48 61 3
33 Daniel Dicker clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:49 00:11:04 0:16:53 62 3
149 Matt Wootten pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:03 00:10:59 0:17:02 63 3
143 Tony Williams veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:10 00:11:04 0:17:14 64 3
17 Andrew Buxton clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:49 00:10:36 0:17:25 65 3
99 Matt Pardoe clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:22 00:11:03 0:17:25 66 3
96 Will Packer clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:05:43 00:11:56 0:17:39 67 3
40 Mark Fenwick veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:15 00:10:40 0:17:55 68 3
69 Richard Lewis veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:32 00:11:31 0:18:03 69 3
162 Derrick Bawn pro expert afternoon 3hr PM 00:08:39 00:09:28 0:18:07 70 3
111 Dean Reid clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:42 00:10:33 0:18:15 71 3
24 Stephen Cooper veteran a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:20 00:12:05 0:18:25 72 3
32 Stefano De Paola clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:06:45 00:11:45 0:18:30 73 3
26 Brad Croton clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:07:42 00:11:38 0:19:20 74 3
148 Tim Woodhouse clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:10:00 00:10:00 0:20:00 75 3
93 Santino Morgan clubman a afternoon 3hr PM 00:38:26 00:20:00 0:58:26 76 3

Saturday Am Qualifying

Bib Name Category AM or PM Extreme Times Speed Times Overall Times Position Row
94 Ryan Nightingale clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:05:06 00:10:22 0:15:28 1 1
5 Paul Armstrong clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:05:21 00:10:20 0:15:41 2 1
106 Patsy Quick veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:58 00:10:52 0:16:50 3 1
57 Ryan Hubbard sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:05:45 00:11:30 0:17:15 4 1
63 Andrew Johnson clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:09 00:11:24 0:17:33 5 1
67 Dave Knaggs veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:59 00:11:42 0:17:41 6 1
29 Danny Davis sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:06:08 00:11:40 0:17:48 7 1
127 Tim Thurgood veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:46 00:12:04 0:17:50 8 1
97 Nick Palmer veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:06:59 00:11:01 0:18:00 9 1
137 Scott Ward clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:49 00:11:20 0:18:09 10 1
134 Gary Vines clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:37 00:11:34 0:18:11 11 1
84 Paul Mckie veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:07:55 00:10:25 0:18:20 12 1
82 Paul Martin sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:22 00:11:19 0:18:41 13 1
152 Matthew Bradley sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:03 00:11:38 0:18:41 14 1
135 Andy Vowles clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:06:22 00:12:28 0:18:50 15 1
35 Lee Durrant sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:16 00:11:36 0:18:52 16 1
71 Mat Llewellyn sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:07:45 00:11:41 0:19:26 17 1
163 Craig Hawkins sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:10:00 00:10:00 0:20:00 18 1
13 Ben Brown clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:08:53 00:11:36 0:20:29 19 1
18 Matthew Cahill sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:08:23 00:12:15 0:20:38 20 1
140 Anthony White sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:08:53 00:12:30 0:21:23 21 1
16 Danny Bulch veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:05:00 00:16:43 0:21:43 22 1
107 Greg Rademeyer veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:10:24 00:11:39 0:22:03 23 1
31 Lewis Davis veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:10:12 00:12:04 0:22:16 24 1
98 Toni Pampel clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:07:37 00:15:35 0:23:12 25 1
141 Stephen White sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:13:58 00:11:57 0:25:55 26 1
4 Gary Adams clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 27 2
6 Kurt Barrett clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 28 2
7 Chris Barwick veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 29 2
19 Andy Card veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 30 2
34 James Dunn sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 31 2
36 Richard Evans sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 32 2
43 Neil Fusco sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 33 2
48 Steven Hall sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 34 2
50 Jake Harris sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 35 2
51 Alex Hatherall veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 36 2
53 Alex Henshaw sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 37 2
59 Craig James sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 38 2
75 Stuart Macey clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 39 2
81 Paul Martin veteran b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 40 2
100 Bob Pawan sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 41 2
104 Robin Powell clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 42 2
109 Andrew Rayner clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 43 2
110 Andrew Raynwer sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 44 2
112 Scott Roberts sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 45 2
114 Danny Rowley sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 46 2
118 Robin Scarry clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 47 2
132 Mark Tucker clubman b morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 48 2
136 Henry Walker sportsman morning 2hr AM 00:00:00 00:00:00 0:00:00 49 2